Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  17:00 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Admira

  17:00 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Admira

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ferencvaros TC vs Fehervar

  17:00 Ferencvaros TC vs Fehervar

 

Link 1

  17:00 Bekescsaba Elore vs Kozarmisleny SE

  17:00 Bekescsaba Elore vs Kozarmisleny SE

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ujpest vs Tiszaujvaros

  17:00 Ujpest vs Tiszaujvaros

 

Link 1

  17:00 Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ashkelon

  17:00 Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ashkelon

 

Link 1

  17:00 Celtic vs Valencia Youth

  17:00 Celtic vs Valencia Youth

 

Link 1

  17:00 IF Elfsborg vs Real Madrid Youth

  17:00 IF Elfsborg vs Real Madrid Youth

 

Link 1

  17:30 Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens

  17:30 Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dynamo Kiev vs Malaga CF

  17:30 Dynamo Kiev vs Malaga CF

 

Link 1

  17:45 Maritimo Funchal vs Portimonense

  17:45 Maritimo Funchal vs Portimonense

 

Link 1

  18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

  18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

 

Link 1

  18:00 Girondins Bordeaux vs FC Nantes

  18:00 Girondins Bordeaux vs FC Nantes

 

Link 1

  18:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Saint-Etienne

  18:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Saint-Etienne

 

Link 1

  18:15 Alianza Atlético vs Union Comercio

  18:15 Alianza Atlético vs Union Comercio

 

Link 1

  18:45 Audax SP vs RB Brasil SP

  18:45 Audax SP vs RB Brasil SP

 

Link 1

  19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

  19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  19:15 Besiktas vs Konyaspor

  19:15 Besiktas vs Konyaspor

 

Link 1

  19:30 SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

  19:30 SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

 

Link 1

  19:30 VFL Bochum vs Bayern Munchen

  19:30 VFL Bochum vs Bayern Munchen

 

Link 1

  19:45 Peterborough United vs West Bromwich Albion

  19:45 Peterborough United vs West Bromwich Albion

 

Link 1

  19:45 Ross County vs Hearts

  19:45 Ross County vs Hearts

 

Link 1

  20:00 Unión Aconquija vs San Lorenzo de Alem

  20:00 Unión Aconquija vs San Lorenzo de Alem

 

Link 1

  20:00 Valencia CF vs FC Barcelona

  20:00 Valencia CF vs FC Barcelona

 

Link 1

  20:05 Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon

  20:05 Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon

 

Link 1

  20:30 Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima

  20:30 Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima

 

Link 1

  21:15 Botafogo vs Macae

  21:15 Botafogo vs Macae

 

Link 1

  21:30 Linense SP vs Ponte Preta SP

  21:30 Linense SP vs Ponte Preta SP

 

Link 1

  21:40 DFB Pokal Highlights

  21:40 DFB Pokal Highlights

 

Link 1

  21:45 German Cup Draw

  21:45 German Cup Draw

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fortaleza vs Icasa

  22:00 Fortaleza vs Icasa

 

Link 1

  22:00 Globo FC vs America

  22:00 Globo FC vs America

 

Link 1

  23:30 Portuguesa vs Flamengo

  23:30 Portuguesa vs Flamengo

 

Link 1

  23:45 Sao Paulo FC vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

  23:45 Sao Paulo FC vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

 

Link 1